Results 2012

RESULTS 2012 Category  Junior
1 Brunšek Rok Tadej Slovenia golden award
2 Cokan Patricija Slovenia bronze award
3 Čelan Matjaž Slovenia zlato priznanje
4 Čerček Maja Slovenia silver award
5 Dresler Dora Slovenia silver award
6 Drofenik Matija Slovenia did not compete
7 Ernst Manca Slovenia bronze award
8 Feguš Jerca Slovenia silver award
9 Horvatić Lana Lucija Croatia golden award
10 Hrovat Jure Slovenia golden award
11 Jezdimirović Luka Serbia silver award
12 Jordan Borut Slovenia did not compete
13 Kren Iris Slovenia silver award
14 Matajič Marko Slovenia golden award
15 Mežnar Anamarija Slovenia srebrno priznanje
16 Pal Laura Slovenia bronze award
17 Podgorelec Anej Slovenia golden award
18 Pogačar Neža Slovenia golden award
19 Radović Marija Serbia silver award
20 Repas Ana Slovenia bronze award
21 Ševerdija Nika Croatia bronze award
22 Škrbec Nejc Slovenia golden award
23 Špehar Boris golden award
24 Tovšak Neža Slovenia golden award
25 Veternik Neja Slovenia silver award
26 Vodošek Anja Slovenia silver award
27 Zagode Vitomir Janez Slovenia golden award
  special awards
Category A
1 Oprešnik Lara Slovenia first prize
2 Pavlakovič Blaž Slovenia second prize
3 Borkovič Luka Slovenia third prize
4 Frigan Josip Croatia certificate of participation
5 Božanić Ivan Croatia certificate of participation
6 Jurjovec Jan Slovenia certificate of participation
7 Radovanović Ivana Serbia certificate of participation
8 Beno Stela Croatia certificate of participation
9 Kropfitsch Theresa Austria certificate of participation
10 Kljun Maša Slovenia certificate of participation
11 Bucik Eileen Slovenia certificate of participation
12 Rožič Anja Slovenia certificate of participation
 special awards
Category B
Stage I Finale
1 Jones Luke Great Britain  stage 2 first prize
2 Szüts Apor Hungary stage 2 second prize
3 Dadić Ana Kovács Gergely Croatia Hungary stage 2 third prize
5 Golob Kristina Slovenia stage 2 certificate of participation
6 Jančar Tim Slovenia stage 2 certificate of participation
7 Zoltán Németh Hungary stage 2 certificate of participation
8 Dujaković Danica Slovenia stage 2 certificate of participation
Dovhanj Tihana Croatia certificate of participation
Pušnik Špela Slovenia certificate of participation
Rippert Péter Hungary certificate of participation
Verhovnik Barbara Slovenia certificate of participation
Spengler Krisztina Hungary did not compete
  special awards

Comments are closed.